THE PLAYERS

NUMBER PLAYER NAME DATE ROUND
1 KEKWICK Percival (Percy) Darton 4/5/1901 1
2 BARRON Robert 4/5/1901 1
3 BONDS Martin 4/5/1901 1
4 BURFORD Horace Edgar Colls 4/5/1901 1
5 CHAMPION Thomas Alfred Percival 4/5/1901 1
6 COLYER  Wally Bishop 4/5/1901 1
7 FLYNN James 4/5/1901 1
8 HANDKE Theodore Charles Muncaster 4/5/1901 1
9 JACKSON William Thomas 4/5/1901 1
10 JAMES Frank 4/5/1901 1
11 JOLLY Bertram Dickson 4/5/1901 1
12 JOLLY Norman William 4/5/1901 1
13 MURRAY James Gordon 4/5/1901 1
14 OSMAN Walter John 4/5/1901 1
15 SKUSE Adolphus George 4/5/1901 1
16 THOMPSON Joseph Hedley 4/5/1901 1
17 VERCO Frank Amos 4/5/1901 1
18 WOOLARD John 4/5/1901 1
19 BICKFORD Harold 11/5/1901 2
20 CORRELL Richard Edward Joseph Kyd 11/5/1901 2
21 KELSH Frederick John Prestidge 18/5/1901 3
22 GARDINER Hugh McMillan 25/5/1901 4
23 THOMAS Arthur George 25/5/1901 4
24 HEWER William Albert 3/6/1901 5
25 WIGGLESWORTH Claude Ernest Bell 3/6/1901 5
26 BAILEY Theodore Bertram 8/6/1901 6
27 COOMBS Stanley Shepley 8/6/1901 6
28 ASHTON Edward James Wilberforce 6/7/1901 9
29 SHARP George Gustav 6/7/1901 9
30 HAY Henry (Harry) 13/7/1901 10
31 HUGHES Charles Victor 27/7/1901 12
32 HALL William George 10/8/1901 13
33 PUDNEY Stanley Meadows 31/8/1901 15
34 ATKINS Edward Charles 10/5/1902 2
35 GURR Gordon Caleb 10/5/1902 2
36 KAPPLER Roy George Arthur 10/5/1902 2
37 LAWSON Sam 10/5/1902 2
38 SHAKESPEARE Percy Lawrence 10/5/1902 2
39 THOMPSON Harry 10/5/1902 2
40 TIDSWELL Percival Rudolph 10/5/1902 2
41 TOMLIN Albert Edward Parnell 10/5/1902 2
42 TAMLIN Charles Edwin 24/5/1902 4
43 PILE John Hamilton 31/5/1902 5
44 SANDERS Howard Stanley Gilbert 14/6/1902 7
45 WAYE Hendrick Stanbury “Taffy” 14/6/1902 7
46 BLACK Robert 5/7/1902 9
47 MALE William Brown 5/7/1902 9
48 RICHARDS William 5/7/1902 9
49 ATKINSON Percy Edgar 25/8/1902 14
50 CRITTENDEN Joe 25/8/1902 14
51 HACK Clement Alfred 25/8/1902 14
52 LEONARD J 25/8/1902 14
53 MALPAS Edward Cecil 25/8/1902 14
54 BUTTROSE John Oswald 2/5/1903 1
55 COONEY Maurice Joseph “Moss” 2/5/1903 1
56 GARTRELL Percival Henry Nathanial 2/5/1903 1
57 MACKLIN Walter Claude 2/5/1903 1
58 MACFARLANE Walter Muir 2/5/1903 1
59 STOYEL Oswald Gwynne 2/5/1903 1
60 WARHURST Edwin Goode 2/5/1903 1
61 KELL Frederick Pohill 9/5/1903 2
62 MOYLE John Henry 9/5/1903 2
63 SHARP Douglas Bruce 23/5/1903 4
64 TURNER R 6/6/1903 6
65 McKENZIE H 13/6/1903 7
66 GENT Charles James Henry 4/7/1903 9
67 WARREN Arthur Augustas “Sam” 4/7/1903 9
68 CARTER J 25/7/1903 11
69 WAYE Libby Sibly 22/8/1903 14
70 CHINNER Wilfred Clive 14/5/1904 2
71 HASLAM Leslie Horrock 14/5/1904 2
72 HINES Jack Percival E aka “Jack Pollard” 14/5/1904 2
73 PUDNEY Francis Percival 14/5/1904 2
74 JESSOP Thomas Leslie 21/5/1904 3
75 HUGO Victor 4/6/1904 5
76 TOLLEY Clifford Sydney 4/6/1904 5
77 McALONEY John Wilson 25/6/1904 8
78 DAW Frank Compson 23/7/1904 10
79 BONDS Albert William 6/5/1905 1
80 FULTON Claude Victor 6/5/1905 1
81 HUMPHRIES Herbert James 20/5/1905 3
82 DICKENSON Frederick Johnson 3/6/1905 5
83 GLOSTER Arthur George 10/6/1905 6
84 DAWKINS William Nicholas 15/7/1905 10
85 BEASLEY James Frank 29/7/1905 11
86 HEWETT Albert Ernest 12/8/1905 12
87 NORMAN 19/8/1905 13
88 CAMERON Alexander Newton 5/5/1906 1
89 FRANCIS Thomas 19/5/1906 3
90 SHIELDS William Lyndon 26/5/1906 4
91 KLEINSCHMIDT Arthur Bruno 2/6/1906 5
92 CAMERON Elvin McGilvray 28/7/1906 12
93 WALKER Alfred Albury 28/7/1906 12
94 HYMAN Oscar Henric 4/5/1907 1
95 STEPHEN Alfred Vernon 4/5/1907 1
96 LONDRIGAN John William 25/5/1907 4
97 GREGORY Edgar Gordon 1/6/1907 5
98 SHARP Robert Cameron 15/6/1907 6
99 COLQUHOUN Alexander Duncan 22/6/1907 7
100 SCANLON A 13/7/1907 9
101 REID Clarence Cecil 20/7/1907 10
102 DARRAGH James John 9/5/1908 2
103 JEFFRIES (Sir) Shirley William 9/5/1908 2
104 KAIN Arthur Edwardes 9/5/1908 2
105 WAYE Marcena George 9/5/1908 2
106 WICKENS Cecil Vernon 9/5/1908 2
107 BANNIGAN John Francis Murray 16/5/1908 3
108 KAY John 6/6/1908 6
109 ANNELLS Horace George 4/7/1908 9
110 AYLING Walter Charles 11/7/1908 10
111 LIMB Herbert 11/7/1908 10
112 CHARLICK Havelock Malcolm 15/8/1908 14
113 BUSHELL Wlliam Joseph 1/5/1909 1
114 CUMBERLAND Harold Vivian “Vic” 1/5/1909 1
115 DUNNE Francis Charlton 1/5/1909 1
116 GOLDING Francis  Hallet “Frank” 1/5/1909 1
117 HEINRICHS Albert 1/5/1909 1
118 HONEYBONE Robert 1/5/1909 1
119 LANG Frank William 1/5/1909 1
120 MATSON Philip Henry 1/5/1909 1
121 RENFREY Ethelbert Luxsome 1/5/1909 1
122 LIMB Allan 12/6/1909 7
123 DAVIS Llewelyn A 17/7/1909 10
124 LEE Herbert Percy 14/5/1910 1
125 WALSH Douglas John 14/5/1910 1
126 McDOUGALL D’Arcy Vincent 21/5/1910 2
127 OSBORN John 21/5/1910 2
128 KAPPLER Arthur Theodore Churchill 11/6/1910 5
129 SHEEDY John Patrick 27/8/1910 14
130 CURNOW William Edward 6/5/1911 1
131 KERR James 6/5/1911 1
132 KIRCHNER Albert Edward Lester 6/5/1911 1
133 MAIN John A 6/5/1911 1
134 McGLAUGHLIN Bert 6/5/1911 1
135 RYAN Clarence Ambrose 6/5/1911 1
136 SUGG William Austin 6/5/1911 1
137 FARNSWORTH Harold 13/5/1911 2
138 FOX Charles Adam 13/5/1911 2
139 WARD Richard 13/5/1911 2
140 CAVE Robert N 3/6/1911 5
141 KENNEDY William 17/6/1911 6
142 HOGAN Lionel William 1/7/1911 8
143 MILLER Ed 1/7/1911 8
144 WHEATON Sidney Phillip 15/7/1911 9
145 MOULE P 25/8/1911 12
146 SMITH Leslie 2/9/1911 13
147 HENDRY Malcolm 16/9/1911 1st Semi-Final
148 RUDOLPH George Otto 16/9/1911 1st Semi-Final
149 CURNOW Frederick Cecil 6/5/1912 1
150 HEAD Lesley Darce 6/5/1912 1
151 HORSELY Reginald Walter 6/5/1912 1
152 JACKETT John Percy 6/5/1912 1
153 MILLER Harold Mayoh 6/5/1912 1
154 NICOLLE Ivor Harold 6/5/1912 1
155 PATTERSON John Robert 6/5/1912 1
156 SANDERS Harold Raymond 6/5/1912 1
157 DARRAGH Patrick Michael 18/5/1912 3
158 EDWARDS Peter George 18/5/1912 3
159 CAMPBELL James Douglas 25/5/1912 4
160 CONQUEST James 8/6/1912 6
161 MILLER William Robert 24/6/1912 8
162 NOAL William George 24/6/1912 8
163 BAULDERSTONE Percy Harold 14/9/1912 2nd Semi-Final
164 RICHARDSON Osma Voy 14/9/1912 2nd Semi-Final
165 MAYMAN Bill 3/5/1913 1
166 SHARP David Colin 3/5/1913 1
167 SLOSS Samuel 3/5/1913 1
168 HALL James M 12/5/1913 2
169 RAHILLY Robert Alfred 12/5/1913 2
170 ROBINSON Arthur John 12/5/1913 2
171 KAPPLER Emanuel Selway “Jack” 24/5/1913 4
172 LEAKER William 9/6/1913 6
173 WYLES William 28/6/1913 9
174 YOUNG H R 19/7/1913 11
175 CRONIN Garret Peter 2/5/1914 1
176 MOWAT Reginald Henri 2/5/1914 1
177 OFFE Bertram Henry 2/5/1914 1
178 SELLICK Frank Turner 9/5/1914 2
179 MATTNER Edward William 23/5/1914 4
180 NEATE Ralph MBE 23/5/1914 4
181 HICKS James 30/5/1914 5
182 LEVERINGTON Joseph Clair 29/6/1914 9
183 RICHARDSON Thomas William Victor 18/7/1914 12
184 HICKS Henry 22/8/1914 13
185 KELLY James Patrick 1/5/1915 1
186 LIMB Arthur 1/5/1915 1
187 PYMAN Albert Leslie 1/5/1915 1
188 REDMAN William Harold 1/5/1915 1
189 RICHARDSON Victor York 1/5/1915 1
190 TONKIN Eric William 1/5/1915 1
191 McNAMARA Edward Anthony 15/5/1915 3
192 HARE Percival 3/7/1915 9
193 BRUCE Harold Roach 11/9/1915 2nd Semi-Final
194 RAYNER Howard Luscombe 2/10/1915 Challenge Final
195 BURT Leslie James 3/5/1919 1
196 COLQUHOUN Edward James 3/5/1919 1
197 JACKSON William Harold 3/5/1919 1
198 LASCHKE Adolf Ernst 3/5/1919 1
199 NICOLLE Francis Norman 3/5/1919 1
200 ODGERS Alfred Greet “Freddy” 3/5/1919 1
201 PINCOMBE Arthur Frederick 3/5/1919 1
202 SCRUTTON Stan 3/5/1919 1
203 SELLICK Samuel Murray Bowering 3/5/1919 1
204 VENUS Ernest William John 3/5/1919 1
205 EASTON Oliver Charles Heath 17/5/1919 4
206 BARRON Norman Leslie 3/6/1919 7
207 JACKSON Wlfred Keith 14/6/1919 9
208 BEATTY Owen Benjamin 23/6/1919 11
209 WHITEHEAD Reginald Howard 23/6/1919 11
210 CLARK James Eli 9/8/1919 16
211 McMAHON Thomas 30/8/1919 1st Semi-Final
212 BEATTY Robert Scott 8/10/1919  Challenge Final Replay
213 JORGENSEN Carl Fritz Stanton 1/5/1920 1
214 PROBERT John Keith 1/5/1920 1
215 BEATTY Edward Kitckner Charles 7/6/1920 5
216 LYNE Hanibal Thomas Mitchell 12/6/1920 6
217 CALDWELL Robert Lawrie 19/6/1920 7
218 COOK Leopold Charles 26/6/1920 8
219 WALSH Gordon 3/7/1920 9
220 CARTHEW Lancelot 31/7/1920 12
221 BAKER John James 9/5/1921 1
222 OSBORN Richard 9/5/1921 1
223 HEAD Henry Richard “Dick” 14/5/1921 2
224 SHARP Cyril Ivon 4/6/1921 5
225 LINGWOOD-SMITH Hector 18/6/1921 7
226 SHEPARD Louis William 9/7/1921 10
227 HALE Glenvet Cecel Ray 23/7/1921 12
228 JAMES Colin Edward How 6/5/1922 1
229 RILEY Horace Alexander “Horrie” 6/5/1922 1
230 SCRUTTON Clarrie 20/5/1922 3
231 MARTIN Leslie Herbert 10/6/1922 6
232 SCRUTTON Gordon 24/6/1922 7
233 SANDERS Norman Emerson 1/7/1922 8
234 BEAMES George Darling 15/7/1922 9
235 REECE Phillip W 15/7/1922 9
236 ROSSINI Ruldoph Antonio 29/7/1922 11
237 LEAK Lancelot Wincey 5/5/1923 1
238 WATERS Albert George 5/5/1923 1
239 WILSON Frank M 5/5/1923 1
240 RYAN Cyril 19/5/1923 3
241 ROCCHI Fortunate Joseph “Sunny” 2/6/1923 5
242 STUART Marcus Weller Nobes 2/6/1923 5
243 PELZER John Leopold 23/6/1923 7
244 SOUTHON Tom 4/8/1923 11
245 RAU Allan Leslie Ferdinand 8/9/1923 14
246 WELLER Arthur Brooklyn Clare 3/5/1924 1
247 ROESLER Walter Herbert 10/5/1924 2
248 BULLOCK John William 17/5/1924 3
249 DONNELLY Gerald Vincent 24/5/1924 4
250 CAVE Alfred Victor 21/6/1924 8
251 HUTTON Maurice Percy 19/7/1924 11
252 RILEY John Mervyn 26/7/1924 12
253 WHITEHEAD Charles Cameron Leslie 23/8/1924 13
254 McGAFFIN Harold James 13/9/1924 2nd Semi-Final
255 SAWYER Percy William 2/5/1925 1
256 SYMONS Frederick William 2/5/1925 1
257 MAY Cecil Howard 9/5/1925 2
258 HICKS Benjamin Gibson 23/5/1925 4
259 LEAKER Horrie Aubrey 1/5/1926 1
260 SMITH John Walter 1/5/1926 1
261 WADHAM Jack 1/5/1926 1
262 MARTIN William 8/5/1926 2
263 BAUER Hampden Frederick Thomas 15/5/1926 3
264 SPRY John William 15/5/1926 3
265 PARHAM Rowland James 19/6/1926 7
266 GUINEY Edward George 26/6/1926 8
267 SMITH Arnold George 7/5/1927 2
268 BRADY Howard Hurley 21/5/1927 4
269 SCHULZ Clement Roy 21/5/1927 4
270 HAWKER Eric Edward 30/7/1927 14
271 WILLIAMS Reginald Vivian 6/8/1927 15
272 DUNN William Keith 27/8/1927 16
273 BATEMAN Victor Arnold 28/4/1928 1
274 ROSE Claude Robert 28/4/1928 1
275 KING Lawrence Eastern 12/5/1928 3
276 GOLDING Leonard Cyril 26/5/1928 5
277 SIMPSON Alexander William 23/6/1928 8
278 STUART Raymond Nobes 23/6/1928 8
279 MARKS John H 30/6/1928 9
280 CHAPMAN Alfred Robert 11/8/1928 14
281 FAULDS James Malcolm 18/8/1928 15
282 BEATTY Leonard Francis 27/4/1929 1
283 GREEN Gordon John Robert “Grassy” 27/4/1929 1
284 JOHNSTON Herbert Walter 27/4/1929 1
285 MATTNER Leo Charles 27/4/1929 1
286 SIMON Lorenz Leonhart (Laurie) 27/4/1929 1
287 SIMS Edgar Walter 27/4/1929 1
288 THOMAS Leslie Frank 27/4/1929 1
289 WARHURST Jack 27/4/1929 1
290 ASH Ronald James Charles 4/5/1929 2
291 FISHER Ernest 4/5/1929 2
292 MUSSMAN Alfred Charles 4/5/1929 2
293 TUOHY Reginald Wilfred 15/6/1929 7
294 WUNDERSITZ Victor Frederick 15/6/1929 7
295 DONALDSON Archibald 29/6/1929 9
296 WILLIAMS Arthur John 29/6/1929 9
297 SCRUTTON Cyril Thomas 6/7/1929 10
298 SMITH Alfred Allan 19/7/1929 11
299 TRELEAVEN Ross 27/7/1929 13
300 WUNDERSITZ Albert Ernest 27/7/1929 13
301 MORTON Parker Thomas “Beau” 26/4/1930 1
302 AISTROPE Frederick Gordon 17/5/1930 4
303 WICKENS Athol Vernon 17/5/1930 4
304 ROSSITER Claude William 31/5/1930 6
305 HARGREAVES Edward 21/6/1930 9
306 GREEN Ralph Frederick 12/7/1930 12
307 JANTKE John Urlwin 2/5/1931 1
308 PARSONS Charles Berry 2/5/1931 1
309 SMITH William 2/5/1931 1
310 HEADON John Francis 9/5/1931 2
311 PAYNE Albert Leslie 16/5/1931 3
312 COLLEY Edward H 30/5/1931 5
313 MORGAN Albert Ernest 30/5/1931 5
314 HEADON Gordon James 11/7/1931 10
315 HEADON Stanley Albert 11/7/1931 10
316 SMITH Glen Davey 18/7/1931 11
317 WAKEFIELD Ivan Hubert 22/8/1931 15
318 ROBERTSON Paul Ross 5/9/1931 17
319 BEECHING Walter Frederick Charles 30/4/1932 1
320 ROSENTHAL Charles Henry 14/5/1932 3
321 PURDIE Murray Charleston 21/5/1932 4
322 HAYES Jerome Sutton 28/5/1932 5
323 GOLDING Jack Frederick 4/6/1932 6
324 REEVES Leonard Alfred 4/6/1932 6
325 LONGMORE Alfred Charles 18/6/1932 7
326 SAWATZKE Kenneth Maxwell 18/6/1932 7
327 WILLIS Henry James 18/6/1932 7
328 DAVIS Leslie Ernest George 9/7/1932 10
329 BROWN Kennedy Benjamin Lovell 23/7/1932 12
330 SHUTTLEWORTH Leslie William 24/9/1932 Preliminary Final
331 DAY Gordon Philip 29/4/1933 1
332 McLEOD Alexander Alan 29/4/1933 1
333 THOMAS Frank 20/5/1933 4
334 TUOHY Dudley Stephen “Doug” 5/6/1933 6
335 JOHNSON John 10/6/1933 7
336 CAMERON Reginald John 26/8/1933 15
337 TURNER Colin Douglas 28/4/1934 1
338 BAXTER Horace Clive 12/5/1934 3
339 PAECH John William 12/5/1934 3
340 JOHNSTONE Hedley Frederick Gilmore 7/7/1934 10
341 GREEN Lancelot Herbert 25/8/1934 15
342 INGHAM Harry Gordon 25/8/1934 15
343 BIGGS Edward Harry Eric 8/9/1934 17
344 TOMS Laurence William 8/9/1934 17
345 BARNDEN Carl Bernard 27/4/1935 1
346 JARRETT Grant 27/4/1935 1
347 HANCOCK Alfred J 6/5/1935 2
348 BIRD John Reginald 11/5/1935 3
349 YARWOOD Albert Ernest “Bert” 11/5/1935 3
350 LOWE Kenneth Alfred 1/6/1935 6
351 OPITZ Edgar Hubert 1/6/1935 6
352 JASPER Norman Arthur Gilbert 15/6/1935 8
353 ANDERSON Alister Richard 29/6/1935 9
354 BOOTH Byron Lisle Stanley 6/7/1935 10
355 WALKER Lyric Henry Gerald 6/7/1935 10
356 BAUM Alan Raymond 10/8/1935 13
357 BALDOCK Donald Keith 24/8/1935 15
358 BENTLEY William James 7/9/1935 17
359 LANCE Arthur Alfred 2/5/1936 1
360 RUDD Donald Asquith 30/5/1936 5
361 BURTON Alfred John 6/6/1936 6
362 FRIEDRICKS Noel Carl 29/8/1936 16
363 ENGLISH Raymond L 24/4/1937 1
364 HERBERT Jack S 24/4/1937 1
365 SHAKES Dudley Fisher 1/5/1937 2
366 HARRIS Gordon Hugh 19/6/1937 9
367 GRAY Alan George 26/6/1937 10
368 JARVIS Kevin Raymond 26/6/1937 10
369 COLYER Charles Roy Sims 3/7/1937 11
370 THOMPSON Jack W 31/7/1937 14
371 TUOHY Howard Phillip 28/8/1937 16
372 ROSS Douglas 23/4/1938 1
373 SCHULTZ Mervyn W 23/4/1938 1
374 WALKER William Archibald 30/4/1938 2
375 MILLER Edward Douglas 7/5/1938 3
376 ROSENTHAL Murray Cyril 7/5/1938 3
377 HALLION George Vincent De Paul 21/5/1938 5
378 KAETHNER David John 21/5/1938 5
379 PENGILLY Raydon Hilary 21/5/1938 5
380 WILLIAMS Thomas Alexander  “Alex” 28/5/1938 6
381 HARDY Frank Thomas 18/6/1938 9
382 HEYLEN Herbert Leslie John 18/6/1938 9
383 AISTROPE Charles John 16/7/1938 12
384 CLARK Robert Trevor “Bob” 16/7/1938 12
385 HARRIS Ronald Osmond 16/7/1938 12
386 GARDNER Roy Gleed 30/7/1938 13
387 ZUCKER Harold 13/8/1938 15
388 SCHWERDT Michael Keith 27/8/1938 16
389 ALLEN William Edward John 22/4/1939 1
390 GIERSCH Leslie 22/4/1939 1
391 LANGLEY Gilbert Roche Andrews 22/4/1939 1
392 LEAK Brian Hedley “Bill” 22/4/1939 1
393 WARD Victor Ivan 22/4/1939 1
394 WARREN Ian William 22/4/1939 1
395 HEADON Harold Norman 13/5/1939 4
396 ROBINSON Don A 13/5/1939 4
397 BAGSHAW Hartley Edward 3/6/1939 7
398 PAECH Richard Leonard “Len” 8/7/1939 10
399 TILLEY Edward George 8/7/1939 10
400 HENDER Collin William 19/8/1939 15
401 PILMORE Rex Sidney 19/8/1939 15
402 HEYLEN Lloyd France 26/8/1939 16
403 REYNOLDS Ross 26/8/1939 16
404 CRAWLEY Des 20/4/1940 1
405 GIBSON Fulton Reid “Hoot” 20/4/1940 1
406 HEADON Frederick H 20/4/1940 1
407 LOWE Maxwell 20/4/1940 1
408 LATHLEAN Rex Tidswell 11/5/1940 4
409 LAMPRELL John Bernard “Jack” 18/5/1940 5
410 NICHOLAS William Howard “Bill” 18/5/1940 5
411 McCARTHY Francis Xavier Timothy 1/6/1940 7
412 WRIGHT John George 15/6/1940 9
413 ECKERT Douglas Desmond 22/6/1940 10
414 BARTLETT Donald Thomas 26/4/1941 1
415 CRASE Kenneth Abraham 26/4/1941 1
416 HOUSE Henry John “Harry” 26/4/1941 1
417 GILES Leonard George 10/5/1941 3
418 BONNETT John Edward 24/5/1941 5
419 SARRE James Ayrton 7/6/1941 7
420 GROVE Victor Raymond 16/6/1941 8
421 SCHROBER Louis Howard “Bull” 26/7/1941 13
422 PALMER Lisle George 16/8/1941 15
423 PEAKE Bryce Guthrie 16/8/1941 15
424 COBIAC Gerald Patrick 23/8/1941 16
425 THOMAS Leonard 30/5/1942 3
426 BUSSENSCHUTT Ronald Esmond 18/7/1942 8
427 MITCHELL Alan 8/8/1942 10
428 HARDERS Gordon Leslie 15/5/1943 1
429 INGHAM Colin W 15/5/1943 1
430 JEWASKIEWITZ Raymond Sydney 15/5/1943 1
431 LANGLEY Robert Frank Andrews 15/5/1943 1
432 WHELAN Raymond Edward James 15/5/1943 1
433 TESTER Keith Maxwell 5/6/1943 4
434 DALE Kevin William Charles 19/6/1943 5
435 MACKNAMARA Lindsay 17/7/1943 7
436 SHEPHERDSON Ctril Ray 17/7/1943 7
437 STEINLE Frederick William 24/7/1943 8
438 TESTER Frederick Colin 24/7/1943 8
439 HERBERT Kenneth 31/7/1943 9
440 DAVIES Stanley David 14/8/1943 11
441 O’SHAUGHNESSY James Stanley 21/8/1943 12
442 CULPITT Walter 11/9/1943 1st Semi-Final
443 POTTER Lealand Seaforth 20/5/1944 1
444 SINCOCK Clifford James 20/5/1944 1
445 DEAGAN Kevin James 12/6/1944 3
446 STRAPPS William Reginald Charles 12/6/1944 3
447 CHEESEMAN Graham Frank 24/6/1944 5
448 BOROMEO Albert Edward Western 15/7/1944 7
449 HOLDEN Jack Kitchener 22/7/1944 8
450 KLEINIG Ian 23/9/1944 Preliminary Final
451 LESKE Everard 28/4/1945 1
452 MERCHANT Max 28/4/1945 1
453 NAGEL Keith 28/4/1945 1
454 NARROWAY Max 28/4/1945 1
455 PLANT C 28/4/1945 1
456 PRICE Owen 28/4/1945 1
457 SLADDEN Jim 28/4/1945 1
458 TONKIN Dungey 28/4/1945 1
459 STEEN Reg 5/5/1945 2
460 WARNE H F 5/5/1945 2
461 DRY Keith 19/5/1945 4
462 ADAMS C F 2/6/1945 6
463 MAY JD 2/6/1945 6
464 MOORE P 2/6/1945 6
465 KOCH Clemens 16/6/1945 8
466 BERTRAM A 30/6/1945 10
467 CROUCH J 21/7/1945 12
468 PRIOR Bill 21/7/1945 12
469 HOCKNEY Bruce 27/4/1946 1
470 CORRELL Tom 4/5/1946 2
471 CAMERON Don J 11/5/1946 3
472 GILES Noel 11/5/1946 3
473 FRY Robert 18/5/1946 4
474 MUELLER Edwin 18/5/1946 4
475 CAMERON Don A 25/5/1946 5
476 McPHERSON Les 25/5/1946 5
477 TEMPLE Clem 25/5/1946 5
478 WICKHAM Stan 1/6/1946 6
479 REDDIN Don 15/6/1946 8
480 BRUMBY Ray 20/7/1946 12
481 BAKER Bill 3/8/1946 13
482 THOMAS Alan 31/8/1946 16
483 BLACK Graham 26/4/1947 1
484 CAVE Frank 26/4/1947 1
485 HARVEY Jack 26/4/1947 1
486 PYNOR Ern 3/5/1947 2
487 SANDERS Doug 3/5/1947 2
488 COBB Doug 10/5/1947 3
489 TREZISE Ken 10/5/1947 3
490 GRATTON Gordon 24/5/1947 5
491 BOWLER Brian 31/5/1947 6
492 YEO David 16/6/1947 8
493 HOCKNEY Colin 5/7/1947 11
494 WILLIS Jim 5/7/1947 11
495 JOHNS Brian 26/7/1947 13
496 SCOTT Ivan 26/7/1947 13
497 HIGGIE Fred 30/8/1947 16
498 DOWDING Alan 13/9/1947 1st Semi-Final
499 ABBOTT Derek 24/4/1948 1
500 GOODE Ben 24/4/1948 1
501 HILLARY Jack 24/4/1948 1
502 KEARNS Kevin 24/4/1948 1
503 PIKE Brian 24/4/1948 1
504 RYAN Robert ‘Bob’ 24/4/1948 1
505 MARKER William 1/5/1948 2
506 SYMONS Calvin 8/5/1948 3
507 SOUTHERN Wally 22/5/1948 5
508 SELTH Bob 3/7/1948 9
509 THOMPSON Clayton 10/7/1948 10
510 KUTCHER Ray 17/7/1948 11
511 DAVIS L A 14/8/1948 14
512 EVANS K W 14/8/1948 14
513 LUGG Laurie 28/8/1948 16
514 BRITTON Don 25/4/1949 1
515 CHAPMAN Noel 25/4/1949 1
516 CHARDON Royl 25/4/1949 1
517 ROBINSON Don 30/4/1949 2
518 JAMES Bill 7/5/1949 3
519 BOLAND Bill 14/5/1949 4
520 DIBBEN John 21/5/1949 5
521 WALSH Edmund 28/5/1949 6
522 EVANS Frank 25/6/1949 10
523 RYAN Robert 25/6/1949 10
524 READ A F 3/9/1949 17
525 FRY Barry 22/4/1950 1
526 RATTIGAN Dennis 22/4/1950 1
527 SHANKS Brian 22/4/1950 1
528 TOYNE Len 22/4/1950 1
529 GREEN Jack 29/4/1950 2
530 JENKINS Ray 13/5/1950 4
531 ZILM Colin 13/5/1950 4
532 CAVE Robert 27/5/1950 6
533 CAFFERY K N 17/6/1950 9
534 McDONALD Alex 17/6/1950 9
535 BEST Frank 1/7/1950 10
536 MACKERETH Max 15/7/1950 12
537 MORTIMER John 15/7/1950 12
538 BARRON Ron 5/8/1950 13
539 CAUST Paul 19/8/1950 15
540 SHARLAND Bob 19/8/1950 15
541 MARSHALL Robert 26/8/1950 16
542 BARTEL Don 21/4/1951 1
543 COULLS Brian 21/4/1951 1
544 DOWNING Bruce 21/4/1951 1
545 FITZGERALD Len 21/4/1951 1
546 KOEHNE Max 21/4/1951 1
547 LADD Jeff 21/4/1951 1
548 PHILLIPS Brian 21/4/1951 1
549 BAGSHAW Graham 5/5/1951 3
550 CURNOW Ross 19/5/1951 5
551 ELLIS Angus 16/6/1951 8
552 MARTIN Robert 28/7/1951 13
553 BILLETT Lance 4/8/1951 14
554 SPRAGG Robert 18/8/1951 16
555 SARRE Brian 25/8/1951 17
556 WARE Glen 1/9/1951 18
557 BERRY Ron 26/4/1952 1
558 DRUMMOND Les 26/4/1952 1
559 HUNTER J R “Gus” 26/4/1952 1
560 KEOUGH John 26/4/1952 1
561 KUTCHER Bill 26/4/1952 1
562 LESKE Elmore 26/4/1952 1
563 PAECH Michael 26/4/1952 1
564 HILL Bernie 3/5/1952 2
565 LAVENDER Bill 3/5/1952 2
566 CHAPMAN Paul 17/5/1952 4
567 HODGEMAN Len 17/5/1952 4
568 JENKINS William 17/5/1952 4
569 FERGUSON R 31/5/1952 6
570 HARRIS Don 5/7/1952 10
571 KENNY Des 12/7/1952 11
572 BELLMAN Robert 23/8/1952 15
573 RIORDAN Barry 23/8/1952 15
574 HOGAN Colin 6/9/1952 17
575 BECKER Tony 25/4/1953 1
576 GOLDFINCH Alan 25/4/1953 1
577 GOODCHILD Tony 25/4/1953 1
578 ROBINS Don 25/4/1953 1
579 FIELD Lloyd 9/5/1953 3
580 PAECH David 9/5/1953 3
581 DONALDSON Alex 16/5/1953 4
582 STRINGER Vivian 16/5/1953 4
583 KING Brian 23/5/1953 5
584 MACKERETH John 30/5/1953 6
585 SMELT Eric 6/6/1953 7
586 MURRAY Ian 27/6/1953 10
587 BELLINGHAM Jim 24/4/1954 1
588 KAY Bill 24/4/1954 1
589 MAY Wally 24/4/1954 1
590 SIMS Trevor 24/4/1954 1
591 TESTER John 24/4/1954 1
592 KOTARAS Spero 8/5/1954 3
593 HALE Brian 10/7/1954 11
594 HARBISON Peter 10/7/1954 11
595 PIKE Don 10/9/1954 E. L. Competition
596 BECKMAN Barry 23/4/1955 1
597 FREUNDT Hedley 23/4/1955 1
598 MABARRACK Ron 23/4/1955 1
599 MARTIN J G “Gerry” 23/4/1955 1
600 SCHAPEL Merv 23/4/1955 1
601 WATCHMAN Noel 23/4/1955 1
602 HALBERT John 30/4/1955 2
603 COTTLE Robert 7/5/1955 3
604 LUDLOW John 7/5/1955 3
605 MAYFIELD Grant 21/5/1955 5
606 MACHELL Dean 9/7/1955 11
607 HOCKING Reginald 21/4/1956 1
608 HARRIS Bob 28/4/1956 2
609 LANE Kevin 28/4/1956 2
610 ROSS John 9/6/1956 8
611 NOTTLE John 28/7/1956 13
612 DUNN Roger 5/9/1956 Night Competition
613 BLOWS Don 20/4/1957 1
614 FREUNDT Gordon 20/4/1957 1
615 HEATH Robert 20/4/1957 1
616 LITTLE Murray 20/4/1957 1
617 SHANAHAN Des 20/4/1957 1
618 TUCKWELL Roger 4/5/1957 3
619 OLDS Don 18/5/1957 5
620 SAWLEY Ross 25/5/1957 6
621 YOUNG Doug 24/8/1957 17
622 CUNNINGHAM Neville 26/4/1958 1
623 ILLMAN Bob 26/4/1958 1
624 SHAPTER Wayne 26/4/1958 1
625 THOMPSON Roger 26/4/1958 1
626 MURPHY Brian 10/5/1958 3
627 SIMS Grantley 10/5/1958 3
628 WARE Daryl 24/5/1958 5
629 LITTLE Vern 7/6/1958 7
630 PRIDMORE Don 21/6/1958 9
631 JACKSON John 5/7/1958 11
632 BRUCE Alastair 26/7/1958 13
633 KING Trevor 9/8/1958 15
634 SMITH Robert 30/8/1958 18
635 HARDING Howard 31/3/1959 Advertiser Cup
636 KEMP Brian 31/3/1959 Advertiser Cup
637 SCHOFF Rick 31/3/1959 Advertiser Cup
638 WILLIAMS Glynn 31/3/1959 Advertiser Cup
639 CARTER Kenneth 25/4/1959 1
640 ROBERTS Brian 25/4/1959 1
641 SANGSTER Robin 25/4/1959 1
642 DAVID David 2/5/1959 2
643 BLOWS Max 9/5/1959 3
644 GREEN Geoff 9/5/1959 3
645 DOUGLAS Donald 23/5/1959 5
646 SLADE Ian 30/5/1959 6
647 RIGNEY Roger 6/6/1959 7
648 DUTTON Eddie 13/6/1959 8
649 JARRETT Bruce 29/8/1959 17
650 CLARKSON Tony “Doc” 5/9/1959 18
651 PERROTT Dean 5/9/1959 18
652 FENTON-SMITH Richard 29/3/1960 Advertiser Cup
653 ALLEN Malcolm 5/4/1960 Advertiser Cup
654 LARNER John 5/4/1960 Advertiser Cup
655 MARTIN Gordon 5/4/1960 Advertiser Cup
656 RICHARDSON Alan 5/4/1960 Advertiser Cup
657 GEORGE Brenton 23/4/1960 1
658 O’CONNELL Max 23/4/1960 1
659 LIEBICH Ray 25/6/1960 10
660 McCARTHY Peter 13/8/1960 15
661 GUERIN Don 20/8/1960 16
662 HICKS Daryl 3/9/1960 18
663 HENNINGSEN Barry 29/3/1961 Advertiser Cup
664 MITCHELL John 29/3/1961 Advertiser Cup
665 PAHL Dean 29/3/1961 Advertiser Cup
666 RICHARDSON Jack 29/3/1961 Advertiser Cup
667 JONES Malcolm S “Jeep” 6/4/1961 Advertiser Cup
668 SAWFORD Jim 22/4/1961 1
669 SHORT Terry 29/4/1961 2
670 KRIEWALDT Peter 6/5/1961 3
671 FEDROWYCH Robert 27/5/1961 6
672 ROMNEY John 10/6/1961 8
673 GRAHAM Phillip 29/7/1961 14
674 HEITMAN Ian 29/7/1961 14
675 HANN Denis 26/8/1961 18
676 ADCOCK Brenton 27/3/1962 Advertiser Cup
677 SMITH Frederick 27/3/1962 Advertiser Cup
678 WIEBUSCH Peter 27/3/1962 Advertiser Cup
679 GUM Robin 21/4/1962 1
680 MURPHY John 21/4/1962 1
681 COULTER Graham 12/5/1962 5
682 CLARKE Trevor 2/6/1962 8
683 GASCOYNE John 9/6/1962 9
684 WESTPHALEN Lindsay 9/6/1962 9
685 ENRIGHT Kevin 21/7/1962 13
686 HICKS Garry 4/8/1962 15
687 WOODGATE David 25/8/1962 18
688 MEYER Carl 1/9/1962 19
689 HILL Malcolm 13/4/1963 1
690 LANGRIDGE Edward “Ted” 13/4/1963 1
691 SADDINGTON Colin 13/4/1963 1
692 SANGSTER John 13/4/1963 1
693 SHEPHERD John 13/4/1963 1
694 GRANT Ian 20/4/1963 2
695 RYAN Graham 27/4/1963 3
696 WEBSTER Vernon 4/5/1963 4
697 BOWMAN Garth 11/5/1963 5
698 GUNN Malcolm 11/5/1963 5
699 MORTON Peter 8/6/1963 8
700 BURFORD Peter 15/6/1963 9
701 SCHWARZ Brian 22/6/1963 10
702 WHICKER Leigh 22/6/1963 10
703 SCHREIER Toby 13/7/1963 12
704 MILBURN Michael 20/7/1963 13
705 BAGSHAW Paul 11/4/1964 1
706 DESMAZURES Julian 11/4/1964 1
707 RAYMOND Bruce 11/4/1964 1
708 DAVIES Wayne 18/4/1964 2
709 MOYSE Robert 2/5/1964 4
710 McDONALD Robert 23/5/1964 7
711 CHESSELL Keith 20/6/1964 10
712 BROOKS Clive 25/7/1964 14
713 MILES John 1/8/1964 15
714 NOACK John 29/8/1964 19
715 CHRISTOPOULOS George 17/4/1965 1
716 THOMAS Peter 17/4/1965 1
717 ZIMMERMANN Trevor 17/4/1965 1
718 TILBROOK John 24/4/1965 2
719 MIELS Brenton 8/5/1965 4
720 JONES Malcolm E “Emmy” 15/5/1965 5
721 STOECKEL Kym 19/6/1965 10
722 ZOANETTI Romeo 19/6/1965 10
723 VOIGT Robert 21/8/1965 18
724 NELSON Philip “Sandy” 16/4/1966 1
725 OTTENS Dean 16/4/1966 1
726 SHEARMAN Robert 16/4/1966 1
727 MARTIN Brian 25/4/1966 2
728 KRETSCHMER Peter 7/5/1966 4
729 ROADS Kym 14/5/1966 5
730 CRAGO Robert 2/7/1966 11
731 GREENSLADE Malcolm 23/7/1966 14
732 NUNAN Michael 27/8/1966 19
733 WEIR Graeme 27/5/1967 7
734 BURGAN Tony 22/7/1967 14
735 ENDERSBEE Peter 22/7/1967 14
736 FULLER Geoff 22/7/1967 14
737 WILD Greg 4/5/1968 4
738 HILL John 18/5/1968 6
739 KALLESKE John 31/8/1968 20
740 JOHNSON Stephen 7/4/1969 1
741 BANKS Ted 12/4/1969 2
742 LUTZE Robin 19/4/1969 3
743 LAUDER Geoff 25/4/1969 4
744 WESTRYCH Joe 17/5/1969 7
745 HEFFERNAN Wayne 5/7/1969 12
746 DOHRING Kerry 19/7/1969 14
747 KENNETT Michael 4/4/1970 1
748 FRIEDRICHS Peter 11/4/1970 2
749 YEO Peter 25/4/1970 3
750 DAVIES Rick 9/5/1970 5
751 GOLDSWORTHY Neil 13/6/1970 10
752 BRACEGIRDLE Gary 20/6/1970 11
753 KRIEG Larry 18/7/1970 14
754 WHITTAKER Gordon 1/8/1970 16
755 ELLIOTT Dennis 8/8/1970 17
756 CASEY Colin 3/4/1971 1
757 GRAHAM Michael 17/4/1971 3
758 WINTER Bruce 17/4/1971 3
759 WHELAN Ken 7/8/1971 18
760 MADER Rodney 3/4/1972 1
761 CRAMEY Greg 22/4/1972 4
762 GREEN John 6/5/1972 6
763 SIMS Trevor 6/5/1972 6
764 RICHARDSON Neil 3/6/1972 10
765 EVANS Ian 24/6/1972 12
766 LLOYD Tony 24/6/1972 12
767 BARTON Robert 2/9/1972 21
768 HOWARD Brendon 7/4/1973 1
769 KLOMP Robbert 7/4/1973 1
770 LEONARD Geoff 28/4/1973 4
771 DAW Rowley 30/6/1973 12
772 OATEY Robert 6/4/1974 1
773 SCHULTZ Kevin 29/6/1974 13
774 BAGSHAW John 5/4/1975 1
775 SANDERS Philip 17/5/1975 Datsun Cup
776 HUNT John 31/5/1975 8
777 HEINRICH Phillip 12/7/1975 12
778 PFEIFFER Ian 26/7/1975 14
779 GILES Clinton 3/8/1975 Datsun Cup
780 CECE Silvano 8/5/1976 6
781 ZILM Andrew 8/5/1976 6
782 KATSAROS Jim 14/6/1976 Winfield Cup
783 PETTINGILL Noel 19/6/1976 11
784 DELAHUNTY Michael 6/7/1976 Winfield Cup
785 WARK Nigel 10/7/1976 14
786 PARKER Greg 17/7/1976 15
787 HILL Richard 18/9/1976 Preliminary Final
788 HARGREAVES Peter 14/5/1977 7
789 DERRINGTON  Jim 15/6/1977 Ardath Cup
790 MURPHY David 7/8/1977 19
791 HARDEMAN Gary 2/4/1978 1
792 MILTE Peter 2/4/1978 1
793 MUTTON Gary 2/4/1978 1
794 SMITH Darryl 2/4/1978 1
795 WEATHERALD Robert 2/4/1978 1
796 WISEMAN Geoff 2/4/1978 1
797 EVANS David 8/4/1978 2
798 DOWNES Andrew 25/4/1978 4
799 ROBERTS Chris 25/4/1978 4
800 REED Graham 29/7/1978 17
801 JOHNSON Jim 19/8/1978 20
802 HEINRICH Mark 7/4/1979 1
803 HOWARD Michael 7/4/1979 1
804 WELCH Donald 7/4/1979 1
805 WILSON Ray 21/4/1979 3
806 SIMOUNDS Peter 25/4/1979 4
807 COULLS Robert 16/6/1979 11
808 WARREN Kym 24/6/1979 12
809 WARREN Jamie 7/7/1979 14
810 WINTER Geoffrey 7/7/1979 14
811 BRAND Gregory 28/7/1979 17
812 PFEIFFER Tony 18/8/1979 20
813 CRAIG Neil 5/4/1980 1
814 FRY Eddie 5/4/1980 1
815 McLEOD Tim 5/4/1980 1
816 SMITH Kym 5/4/1980 1
817 HOLLIS Paul 12/4/1980 2
818 MAGAREY Robert 3/5/1980 5
819 KLOMP Kym 6/9/1980 22
820 SPIEL Frank 10/3/1981 Escort Cup
821 WHYATT Keith 10/3/1981 Escort Cup
822 FIELKE Craig 4/4/1981 1
823 HEWISH Shane 2/5/1981 5
824 WHITTLESEA Greg 9/5/1981 6
825 RADBONE Chris 16/5/1981 7
826 ZUBRINICH Grant 8/6/1981 10
827 HUTTON Russell 4/7/1981 14
828 PAECH Tim 11/7/1981 15
829 DOLAN Mark 18/7/1981 16
830 FORD Garry 18/7/1981 16
831 PARKER Stephen 18/7/1981 16
832 TAVERNER Peter 26/4/1982 4
833 MOTLEY Peter 1/5/1982 5
834 REID Peter 15/5/1982 7
835 DONALDSON Phil 9/6/1982 Escort Cup
836 MOUSLEY Gary 3/7/1982 14
837 BROWN Darryl 14/8/1982 19
838 BARBARY Craig 4/4/1983 1
839 PAYNTER John 4/4/1983 1
840 WILLMOTT Ian 4/6/1983 10
841 FITZPATRICK Glenn 8/6/1983 Escort Cup
842 FROST David 3/3/1984 Escort Cup
843 MOSCHENI Adrian 3/3/1984 Escort Cup
844 BENSON Matthew 17/3/1984 Escort Cup
845 McKECHNIE David 24/3/1984 Escort Cup
846 VEALE Robert 24/3/1984 Escort Cup
847 HORWOOD Chris 14/4/1984 3
848 EY David 25/4/1984 5
849 HYDE Graeme 19/5/1984 8
850 McPHEE Jamie 11/7/1984 Escort Cup
851 HEINRICH Peter 11/8/1984 19
852 WINTER Andrew 25/8/1984 21
853 EVANS Brad 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
854 GRAHAM Colin 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
855 HUGHES Graham 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
856 KAVANAGH Wayne 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
857 VINEY Todd 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
858 WARK David 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
859 WARREN Len 24/2/1985 Escort Cup
860 MARTIN Geoff 8/3/1985 Escort Cup
861 ARGUS Gary 22/3/1985 Escort Cup
862 GUMLEY Stephen 22/3/1985 Escort Cup
863 MATTHEWS Paul 22/3/1985 Escort Cup
864 SUTHERLAND Peter 22/3/1985 Escort Cup
865 KEANE Mervyn 20/4/1985 3
866 UNDERWOOD Andrew 17/8/1985 19
867 ESSELBACH Peter 22/2/1986 Escort Cup
868 HOGARTH Michael 22/2/1986 Escort Cup
869 KITSCHKE Damian 22/2/1986 Escort Cup
870 McCARTHY Tony 22/2/1986 Escort Cup
871 REYNOLDS David 22/2/1986 Escort Cup
872 WELLER Daryn 22/2/1986 Escort Cup
873 DILENA Carl 2/3/1986 Escort Cup
874 SCHINCKEL Lew 9/3/1986 Escort Cup
875 SHEARER Scott 9/3/1986 Escort Cup
876 HOGARTH Paul 19/4/1986 4
877 McGOWN Chris 21/6/1986 12
878 RUSSELL Kym 28/6/1986 13
879 WORNER Mark 19/7/1986 16
880 HICKS Des 2/8/1986 17
881 HOWELLS Andrew 6/3/1987 Escort Cup
882 OATEY David 6/3/1987 Escort Cup
883 SIMS Philip 14/3/1987 Escort Cup
884 FIELD Scott 29/3/1987 Escort Cup
885 ZEALAND Andrew 3/4/1987 Escort Cup
886 WELSBY David 23/5/1987 7
887 DARVENIZA Leo 30/5/1987 8
888 RICHTER John 27/6/1987 12
889 VINEY Jay 4/7/1987 13
890 DAISH Peter 11/7/1987 14
891 LIENERT Brett 22/8/1987 20
892 SCHACHE Laurence 20/2/1988 Escort Cup
893 McWILLIAM Paul 28/2/1988 Escort Cup
894 POPPLESTONE Robert 28/2/1988 Escort Cup
895 RUSSELL Scott 19/3/1988 Escort Cup
896 LENNON Bruce 21/5/1988 7
897 SCHOELL Barrie 25/6/1988 12
898 RADBONE Shane 4/3/1989 Foundation Cup
899 WILLIAMS Darren 13/3/1989 Foundation Cup
900 GRIVELL Nigel 17/3/1989 Foundation Cup
901 LEAKE Murray 25/3/1989 Foundation Cup
902 NUSKE Graeme 25/3/1989 Foundation Cup
903 DUTTON Mark 15/4/1989 1
904 FRIEBEL Michael 20/5/1989 6
905 McGLASHAN Michael 22/7/1989 15
906 BONNER Derek 5/8/1989 17
907 BARTLETT Kym 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
908 BOWER Darren 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
909 BURKE Frank 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
910 LLEWELLYN Jim 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
911 O’KEEFE Mark 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
912 RENFREY Frank 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
913 SUTTERBY Simon 2/3/1990 Foundation Cup
914 ALEXANDER Stephen 12/3/1990 Foundation Cup
915 MILLER Nigel 12/3/1990 Foundation Cup
916 BRAVO Clinton 19/3/1990 Foundation Cup
917 HIGGINS Matthew 23/3/1990 Foundation Cup
918 JOHNS Andrew 23/3/1990 Foundation Cup
919 O’BRIEN Michael 23/3/1990 Foundation Cup
920 BASTIAN Jason 1/4/1990 Foundation Cup
921 GARLICK Richard 14/5/1990 5
922 GREAVES Paul 14/5/1990 5
923 WIEBUSCH Stephen 26/5/1990 6
924 TURNER Mark 2/6/1990 7
925 CHAPLIN Clay 9/6/1990 8
926 HIGGINS Stuart 14/7/1990 12
927 WALLENSKY Peter 21/7/1990 13
928 JUDD Ben 1/9/1990 19
929 BARTLETT Mark 8/9/1990 20
930 BUBNER Peter 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
931 DIXON Simon 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
932 GRAHAM Anthony 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
933 JOHNSTON Wayne 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
934 MAY Josh 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
935 SANDERSON Brenton 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
936 SHERRY Anthony 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
937 STEVENSON Jamie 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
938 WEAR Phillip 8/2/1991 Foundation Cup
939 EUSTICE Sam 18/2/1991 Foundation Cup
940 HANNAM Rick 18/2/1991 Foundation Cup
941 THREDGOLD Christopher 25/3/1991 1
942 ROBINSON Trevor 30/3/1991 2
943 HAMMOND Tim 14/4/1991 4
944 LUMSDEN Hayden 14/4/1991 4
945 GASK Jeremy 20/4/1991 5
946 KOVACS Tyrone 11/5/1991 8
947 BROOKS Justin 7/7/1991 16
948 DENT Matthew 7/7/1991 16
949 OBST Damian 3/8/1991 20
950 SCHAEFER Robert 3/8/1991 20
951 ARNOL Jody 14/2/1992 Foundation Cup
952 ROBERSON Brendan 14/2/1992 Foundation Cup
953 ROBERTS-THOMSON Kurt 14/2/1992 Foundation Cup
954 PACKER Sebastian 21/2/1992 Foundation Cup
955 SALISBURY Justin 29/2/1992 Foundation Cup
956 SHELDRICK Brad 28/3/1992 2
957 DIXON Trevor 25/4/1992 6
958 SUTHERLAND Scott 9/5/1992 8
959 BRASHER Heath 16/5/1992 9
960 BAGSHAW Guy 21/6/1992 14
961 WYATT Joe 27/6/1992 15
962 GEDDES Andrew 4/7/1992 16
963 TANNER Sean 18/7/1992 18
964 HARTEN Peter 1/8/1992 20
965 BURDETT Mark 5/3/1993 Foundation Cup
966 GRAY Corey 5/3/1993 Foundation Cup
967 MAY James 5/3/1993 Foundation Cup
968 FOLLETT Randall 14/3/1993 Foundation Cup
969 THOMAS Wayne 14/3/1993 Foundation Cup
970 WIGNEY Stuart 14/3/1993 Foundation Cup
971 FOLLETT Tim 19/3/1993 Foundation Cup
972 RASHEED Roger 19/3/1993 Foundation Cup
973 HOWES Joel 10/4/1993 2
974 BAKER Brendon 26/4/1993 4
975 CUNNINGHAM Scott 26/4/1993 4
976 TRIMBOLI Marcus 22/5/1993 8
977 DICKIE Donald 10/7/1993 15
978 CLOTHIER Rob 31/7/1993 18
979 STAGG Jeremy 21/8/1993 21
980 AHCHEE Dudley 19/3/1994 1
981 COPELAND Brad 19/3/1994 1
982 WILLIAMS Chris 19/3/1994 1
983 SMART Douglas 16/4/1994 5
984 GRANT Ashley 25/4/1994 6
985 NELSON Ben 7/5/1994 8
986 BRENNAN Rick 21/5/1994 10
987 PASCOE James 28/5/1994 11
988 BETTS Tom 26/6/1994 15
989 STAGG Matthew 26/6/1994 15
990 BEECROFT Brett 2/7/1994 16
991 ROWLEY Thomas 13/8/1994 22
992 WHITE Stephen 13/8/1994 22
993 SCHULTZ Craig 27/8/1994 24
994 DeRON Troy 18/3/1995 1
995 FEAST Simon 18/3/1995 1
996 HICKS Joseph 18/3/1995 1
997 KENNETT Toby 18/3/1995 1
998 NASH Alan 18/3/1995 1
999 WALTHAM Tom 18/3/1995 1
1000 BARKER Michael 25/3/1995 2
1001 BURTON Julian 25/3/1995 2
1002 SHORT Tim 8/4/1995 4
1003 THOMAS Darren 15/4/1995 5
1004 PELLING Jamie 25/4/1995 6
1005 IRVINE Barry 29/4/1995 7
1006 RAIDIS Damien 15/5/1995 9
1007 WARTON Michael 15/5/1995 9
1008 McEVOY Adam 27/5/1995 11
1009 TURNER Lachlan 27/5/1995 11
1010 RAYMOND Dennis 8/7/1995 17
1011 WEATHERALD Tim 29/7/1995 20
1012 ALGATE Robbie 30/3/1996 1
1013 ATKINSON Brodie 30/3/1996 1
1014 HALL Brad 30/3/1996 1
1015 MALONEY Seamus 30/3/1996 1
1016 O’LEARY Michael 30/3/1996 1
1017 WADE Mark 30/3/1996 1
1018 DENNIS Simon 11/5/1996 7
1019 RYAN Damian 11/5/1996 7
1020 HAGE Ben 9/6/1996 11
1021 PITURA Mark 9/6/1996 11
1022 CAVEN Peter 6/7/1996 14
1023 STEVENS Linden 21/7/1996 16
1024 MURPHY David 3/8/1996 18
1025 GRAHAM Patrick 24/8/1996 21
1026 KATSAROS Alex 7/9/1996 23
1027 FERGUSON Todd 29/3/1997 1
1028 POWELL Matthew 29/3/1997 1
1029 ROBINSON Scott 29/3/1997 1
1030 SODERSTROM Mark 29/3/1997 1
1031 IRVIN Nathon 26/4/1997 5
1032 YON Jarrod 10/5/1997 7
1033 LAIDLAW Nick 22/6/1997 12
1034 KARGER Matthew 19/7/1997 16
1035 STANDFIELD Barry 26/7/1997 17
1036 FRENCH Barnaby 3/4/1998 2
1037 TWITT Jarrod 3/4/1998 2
1038 KARTINYERI Mervyn 11/4/1998 3
1039 LANGE Adam 18/4/1998 4
1040 CARDONE Brenton 8/8/1998 19
1041 CURTIS Michael 8/8/1998 19
1042 WHITEMAN Andrew 29/8/1998 22
1043 GRAHAM Stuart 27/3/1999 1
1044 SQUIRE Damian 27/3/1999 1
1045 TASKER Sean 27/3/1999 1
1046 WOOSNAM Dean 27/3/1999 1
1047 McEWIN Alistair 1/5/1999 6
1048 BISHOP Aaron 15/5/1999 8
1049 WICKS Daniel 5/6/1999 10
1050 KLUN Adam 14/8/1999 20
1051 PRESCOTT Stephen 5/9/1999 23
1052 CONWAY Mark 12/3/2000 1
1053 HOWMAN Brett 12/3/2000 1
1054 CAMPBELL Xavier 18/3/2000 2
1055 JONES Corey 8/4/2000 5
1056 SHEEDY Jade 8/4/2000 5
1057 ZADOW Daniel 17/6/2000 15
1058 THURSTANS Toby 8/7/2000 18
1059 CHAMBERS Brant 31/3/2001 1
1060 KENNEDY Paul 31/3/2001 1
1061 MATTNER Martin 31/3/2001 1
1062 SCHULZ Rhyse 14/4/2001 3
1063 MAGAREY Paul 26/5/2001 9
1064 KAESLER Tate 11/8/2001 19
1065 NORDEN Jay 31/8/2001 22
1066 COOPER Matthew 22/3/2002 1
1067 ROBERTS Cameron 22/3/2002 1
1068 REILLY Brent 7/6/2002 11
1069 JARVIS Paul 22/6/2002 12
1070 COAD Michael 20/7/2002 16
1071 BEVERAGE Andrew 29/3/2003 1
1072 KELLER Josh 29/3/2003 1
1073 ROBERTS-THOMSON Clark 29/3/2003 1
1074 BEGLEY James 25/4/2003 5
1075 SMITH Matthew 24/5/2003 9
1076 HANCOCK Ben 31/5/2003 10
1077 MONFRIES Angus 31/5/2003 10
1078 SCOTT-TOMS Matthew 26/7/2003 17
1079 VERTUDACHES Darren 30/8/2003 22
1080 BOWEN Jacob 2/4/2004 1
1081 CHAPLIN Troy 2/4/2004 1
1082 OLIVER Chris 2/4/2004 1
1083 RICHARDSON Joshua 2/4/2004 1
1084 MAY David 17/4/2004 3
1085 McLEAY James 8/5/2004 6
1086 PEARCE Danyle 12/6/2004 11
1087 BURTON Adrian 19/6/2004 12
1088 McLEAN Kane 19/6/2004 12
1089 MONTGOMERY Brett 24/7/2004 17
1090 THOMSON Adam 31/7/2004 18
1091 BROCKHOUSE Matthew 28/8/2004 22
1092 COLREAVY Ben 1/4/2005 2
1093 ECKERMANN Ben 1/4/2005 2
1094 JARJOURA Luke 1/4/2005 2
1095 BRATTON Michael 3/6/2005 10
1096 DELUCA Fabian 30/7/2005 18
1097 HURSE Evan 7/8/2005 19
1098 BODE Jace 27/8/2005 22
1099 WILSON Martin 27/8/2005 22
1100 ANDERSON Tom 1/4/2006 1
1101 BENTLEY Greg 1/4/2006 1
1102 O’KEEFE Sean 1/4/2006 1
1103 HURLEY Tom 8/4/2006 2
1104 EVANS Craig 21/4/2006 4
1105 KURTZE Angus 21/4/2006 4
1106 TAYLOR Craig 6/5/2006 6
1107 DAVIES Leigh 3/6/2006 9
1108 PALEY Wil 3/6/2006 9
1109 RISCHBIETH Tom 23/6/2006 12
1110 BUTTON Luke 16/7/2006 15
1111 HERRING Ryan 16/7/2006 15
1112 WARK Nick 16/7/2006 15
1113 SMITH Nick 22/7/2006 16
1114 KAY Joel 19/8/2006 20
1115 MILES Sam 19/8/2006 20
1116 CHILDS Shaun 26/8/2006 21
1117 CRANE Luke 7/4/2007 1
1118 DARLING Ryan 7/4/2007 1
1119 GUM Tristan 7/4/2007 1
1120 HARDY Peter 7/4/2007 1
1121 LEE Alex 7/4/2007 1
1122 JAENSCH Matthew 28/4/2007 4
1123 TURNER Jason 28/4/2007 4
1124 GREGORY Darren 12/5/2007 6
1125 JOHNCOCK Jeremy 12/5/2007 6
1126 McDONALD John 9/6/2007 10
1127 TOMLINSON Nick 22/6/2007 12
1128 THRING George 18/8/2007 20
1129 FITTOCK Patrick 1/9/2007 22
1130 AVERY Dane 7/9/2007 23
1131 FITZGERALD Joel 7/9/2007 23
1132 SHARPLES Charles 7/9/2007 23
1133 FARMER Mitchell 28/3/2008 1
1134 McGLONE Scott 28/3/2008 1
1135 PERRIE Ian 28/3/2008 1
1136 PLANT James 28/3/2008 1
1137 CUBILLO Josh 12/4/2008 3
1138 PAYNTER Seb 3/5/2008 6
1139 PAPAGEORGIOU Chris 9/6/2008 10
1140 MARTIN Brodie 28/6/2008 13
1141 COPPING Benet 26/7/2008 17
1142 PAYNE Matthew 28/3/2009 1
1143 MYLES Jake 13/6/2009 11
1144 VASSAL Brad 4/7/2009 14
1145 TRENGOVE Jack 11/7/2009 15
1146 GILES Jonathan 27/3/2010 1
1147 HASSAN Salim 27/3/2010 1
1148 HINGE John 27/3/2010 1
1149 PITTARD Jasper 10/4/2010 3
1150 McINTYRE Timothy 25/4/2010 5
1151 RILEY Aidan 15/5/2010 8
1152 ANDERSON Joe 2/4/2011 1
1153 DULDIG Matthew 2/4/2011 1
1154 JONES Corey 2/4/2011 1
1155 NIELSEN Mark 2/4/2011 1
1156 STOKES Cameron 2/4/2011 1
1157 WINGARD Chad 2/4/2011 1
1158 STEPHENS Jack 8/4/2011 2
1159 NORSWORTHY Chad 15/4/2011 3
1160 WUNDKE James 15/4/2011 3
1161 BARTLETT Tom 7/5/2011 6
1162 EVANS Fraser 7/5/2011 6
1163 TAMBLING Richard 5/6/2011 10
1164 HANSEN Benjamin Louis 12/6/2011 11
1165 CROCKER Matthew 3/7/2011 14
1166 GREENSLADE John 3/7/2011 14
1167 PFEIFFER Sam 3/7/2011 14
1168 TWOPENY Angus 3/7/2011 14
1169 GRUNDY Brodie 16/7/2011 16
1170 McKENZIE Brad 19/8/2011 20
1171 HARMS Tom 27/8/2011 21
1172 LAUBE Josh 27/8/2011 21
1173 MUTTON Jordan 9/9/2011 23
1174 BOYLE Daniel 31/3/2012 2
1175 CAHILL Paul 31/3/2012 2
1176 JENKINS Joshua 31/3/2012 2
1177 KANE Ben 31/3/2012 2
1178 KERRIDGE Sam 31/3/2012 2
1179 CALABRESE Christian 13/5/2012 8
1180 PANOZZO Luke 19/5/2012 9
1181 VITKUNAS Ziggy 19/5/2012 9
1182 KRAUSE Levi 23/6/2012 13
1183 MONTGOMERY Harley 14/7/2012 16
1184 KELLY Jack 2/9/2012 23
1185 ATKINS Rory 30/3/2013 1
1186 GRAHAM Angus 30/3/2013 1
1187 HOMBSCH Jack 30/3/2013 1
1188 HUNTER Adam 30/3/2013 1
1189 PAGE Guy 30/3/2013 1
1190 PEARCE Nick 30/3/2013 1
1191 STOPP Alex 30/3/2013 1
1192 BATTERSBY James 13/4/2013 3
1193 SMITH Samuel 6/7/2013 14
1194 JOHNSON Thomas 27/7/2013 17
1195 MATSEN Dylan 25/8/2013 21
1196 BEARD Kory 4/4/2014 1
1197 GORE Dean 4/4/2014 1
1198 KIRKWOOD Zane 4/4/2014 1
1199 PENFOLD Jack 4/4/2014 1
1200 WATT James 17/4/2014 3
1201 WILSON Patrick 3/5/2014 5
1202 MEDHURST Lachlan 24/5/2014 8
1203 TAGGERT Rory 12/7/2014 13
1204 HONE Joshua 3/8/2014 15
1205 ALLEN Jackson 2/4/2015 1
1206 BRUGGEMANN Angus 2/4/2015 1
1207 EVANS Mark 2/4/2015 1
1208 O’GRADY Richard 2/4/2015 1
1209 PAYNTER William 2/4/2015 1
1210 STAPLE Lee 2/4/2015 1
1211 WIECH Sebastian 26/4/2015 4
1212 JONAS Samuel 9/5/2015 6
1213 LIENERT Jarrod 31/5/2015 8
1214 HARTMAN Bradley 27/6/2015 11
1215 DAWSON Jordan 26/7/2015 15
1216 PAPROTNY James 8/8/2015 17
1217 GILFOY Rune 29/8/2015 19
1218 SAMBLICH Sean 29/8/2015 19
1219 McMAHON Scott 28/3/2016 1
1220 OSBORN Jack 28/3/2016 1
1221 CAREY Henry 10/4/2016 3
1222 PARRELLA Andre 10/4/2016 3
1223 VOIGT Henry 17/4/2016 4
1224 WILDMAN Campbell 14/5/2016 8
1225 COULSON Bradley 26/6/2016 13
1226 SLIMMING Steven 30/7/2016 18
1227 YOUNG Lewis 21/8/2016 21
1228 GAMBLE Dylan 27/8/2016 22
1229 COLQUHOUN Sam 9/4/2017 1
1230 CROWDEN Mitchell 9/4/2017 1
1231 READ Thomas 9/4/2017 1
1232 SUMNER Byron 9/4/2017 1
1233 THIELE Joel 14/4/2017 2
1234 SUTCLIFFE Jake 25/4/2017 3
1235 WILSON Dwayne 7/5/2017 5A
1236 VEALE Jake 1/7/2017 11
1237 DODD Josh 8/7/2017 12