55 Will Coomblas

Born (age)06/08/1998
Height193cm
Weight83kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Blas/Coomby
Junior Club: Unley Jets
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Anywhere
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Brendon Fevola
Favourite Holiday Location: Marion Bay, Tasmania
Worst Habit: Eating too much!
You Could Not Live Without: My family and friends
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Lebron James
Favourite Movie: Remember the Titans