26 Tom Campbell

PositionDefender
Born (age)30/06/1995
Height191cm
Weight84kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Tommy
Junior Club: Mount Barker Roos
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2016 3rd Best Josh Deegan Medal, 2013 Jackson Marsh Memorial Trophy
Favourite Position: Forward Pocket
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Tennis
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Sam Mitchell
Favourite Holiday Location: Hawaii
Worst Habit: Trying to take hangers!
You Could Not Live Without:
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Michael Jordan
Favourite Movie: Happy Gilmore