53 Luke Edmonds

Born (age)19/03/1998
Height194cm
Weight82kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Edo
Junior Club: Hahndorf Magpies
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Centre Half Back
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball, Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Port Adelaide Power
Favourite AFL Player: Robbie Gray
Favourite Holiday Location: Thailand
Worst Habit: Biting nails
You Could Not Live Without: Mum & Dad
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Roger Federer & Justin Bieber
Favourite Movie: Step Brothers