34 James Moriarty

PositionMidfielder
Born (age)11/01/1996
Height189cm
Weight87kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Monty
Junior Club: Mitcham Hawks
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: Sturt Under 16 Captain, Sturt Under 16 Best & Fairest
Favourite Position: Centre Half Back
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket, Darts
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: David McKay
Favourite Holiday Location: South Africa
Worst Habit:
You Could Not Live Without: Chocolate Milk
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Candice Swanepoel
Favourite Movie: Project X & Good Will Hunting