12 Jake Sutcliffe

PositionForward
Born (age)01/12/1993
Height191cm
Weight87kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Spoof/Swaggy
Junior Club: Rambler Roosters
Previous Club: Rambler Roosters
Awards & Achievements: 2017 League Premiership, 2016 RMFL Premiership, 2016 RMFL Leading Goal Kicker
Favourite Position: Half Forward
SANFL Games Played: 25
Debut For Sturt: Round 3, 2017
Player Number: 1234
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: None
Favourite AFL Player: Lance Franklin
Favourite Holiday Location: Japan
Worst Habit:
You Could Not Live Without: Mirror!
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: David Beckham
Favourite Movie: Kung Fu Panda