29 Henry Voigt

PositionForward, Ruck
Born (age)21/02/1995
Height196cm
Weight97kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Big V
Junior Club: Goodwood Saints
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Centre Half Forward
SANFL Games Played: 7
Debut For Sturt: Round 4, 2016
Player Number: 1223
Other Favourite Sports: Cricket
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Taylor Walker
Favourite Holiday Location: Port Elliot
Worst Habit: Biting my nails
You Could Not Live Without: Lots of good food!
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Sachin Tendulkar
Favourite Movie: Dear John