24 Campbell Wildman

PositionMidfielder, Forward
Born (age)16/01/1997
Height189cm
Weight80kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Chief
Junior Club: Walkerville Cats
Previous Club:
Awards & Achievements: 2016 Josh Deegan Medal, 2016 State Under 20’s Team, 2015 State Under 18’s Team
Favourite Position: Midfield
SANFL Games Played: 8
Debut For Sturt: Round 8, 2016
Player Number: 1224
Other Favourite Sports: Basketball
AFL Team You Support: Carlton Blues
Favourite AFL Player:
Favourite Holiday Location: Bali
Worst Habit: Staring
You Could Not Live Without: Cats
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Kobe Bryant
Favourite Movie: Deadpool