53 Aiden Musolino

Born (age)29/01/1998
Height178cm
Weight80kg
Current TeamSturt

Nickname: Muss
Junior Club: Bridgewater Callington Raiders
Previous Club: Hahndorf Magpies
Awards & Achievements:
Favourite Position: Half Back/Half Forward
SANFL Games Played:
Debut For Sturt:
Player Number:
Other Favourite Sports:
AFL Team You Support: Adelaide Crows
Favourite AFL Player: Taylor Walker
Favourite Holiday Location: Hawaii
Worst Habit: Not washing dishes
You Could Not Live Without: Family & footy
Celebrity You Would Like To Meet: Justin Bieber
Favourite Movie: The Shawshank Redemption